MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 St. Patricks 131223131216,830,000
2 Athlone 124117124115,430,000
3 Bray 10841610846,242,000
4 Waterford 985169856,006,000
5 Shamrock 863168634,545,000
6 Finn Harps 851168516,039,000
7 Limerick 835168354,104,000
8 Dublin 815168153,327,000
9 Cherry 787167872,657,000
10 Dundalk 782167822,338,000
11 Dublin City 769177693,084,000
12 Belvedere 765167653,547,000
13 Drogheda 694166943,456,000
14 Shelbourne 678166782,871,000
15 Longford 664166642,346,000
16 Kilkenny 631166313,265,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46