MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Spartak Trnava 133920133918,970,000
2 Dunajska 125819125818,656,000
3 Stropkov 11771611775,709,000
4 Lokomotiva Kosice 116717116718,995,000
5 Nitra 841168414,121,000
6 Zilina 829168294,557,000
7 Dukla 822208223,332,000
8 Humenne 813168135,687,000
9 Senica 784167843,192,000
10 Puchov 784167843,687,000
11 Petrzalka 756167562,831,000
12 Inter Bratislava 706167061,705,000
13 FC VSS 699166993,255,000
14 Slovan Bratislava 680166803,999,000
15 Tatran 595165952,338,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 44