MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Ialysos 126720126716,640,000
2 Kassandra 126521126514,880,000
3 Ethnikos 11301611308,750,000
4 Olympiakos 10832210837,322,000
5 Chalkis 10211610214,811,000
6 Iraklis 887168872,781,000
7 AEK 857168573,738,000
8 Leonidiou 830168303,022,000
9 Kilkisiakos 820168206,034,000
10 Poseidon 813168135,892,000
11 Xanthi 789167893,163,000
12 Crete 788167882,986,000
13 Acharnaikos 759167592,621,000
14 Ethnikos S 734167342,456,000
15 Aris 732167323,404,000
16 Panathinaikos 713167132,820,000
17 Aris Thessaloniki 712167122,628,000
18 Fostiras 709167092,920,000
19 Lyki 702167023,152,000
20 Olympiacos 701167014,010,000
21 Kalamata 695166952,806,000
22 PAOK 680166803,550,000
23 Olympiakos Volou 655166553,252,000
24 Panionios 644166442,638,000
25 AE Larisa 642166423,080,000
26 Kastoria 631166311,538,000
27 Tympakiou 626166262,054,000
28 Apollon 619166192,936,000
29 Niki Volou 611166113,631,000
30 Vyzas 608166084,094,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 44