MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Ialysos 126622126616,650,000
2 Kassandra 126422126415,270,000
3 Ethnikos 11271611278,730,000
4 Olympiakos 10832210837,402,000
5 Chalkis 10211610214,841,000
6 Iraklis 886168862,830,000
7 AEK 854168543,726,000
8 Leonidiou 828168283,012,000
9 Kilkisiakos 813168135,994,000
10 Poseidon 810168105,864,000
11 Crete 787167872,976,000
12 Xanthi 784167843,137,000
13 Acharnaikos 752167522,617,000
14 Ethnikos S 731167312,455,000
15 Aris 729167293,404,000
16 Aris Thessaloniki 715167152,463,000
17 Panathinaikos 711167112,828,000
18 Fostiras 709167092,920,000
19 Lyki 702167023,152,000
20 Olympiacos 701167014,012,000
21 Kalamata 695166952,806,000
22 PAOK 672166723,508,000
23 Olympiakos Volou 655166553,252,000
24 Panionios 644166442,644,000
25 AE Larisa 642166423,090,000
26 Kastoria 637166371,596,000
27 Apollon 619166192,946,000
28 Niki Volou 611166113,631,000
29 Panachaiki 593165931,953,000
30 Ionikos Nikeas 593165931,916,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47