MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
31 Estudiantes 152023152026,490,000
32 Turan Spor 151823151814,270,000
33 Juventus 151720151720,934,000
34 Slavia 151119151112,381,000
35 Xorazm 150620150620,777,000
36 Lviv 149916149918,275,000
37 Levante 1498221498505,520,000
38 Vasas 148522148580,939,000
39 BFC Dynamo 147916147913,110,000
40 Kremin 1463161463148,446,000
41 Podillya 146123146122,730,000
42 Mariupol 145520145521,820,000
43 Legia 145423145428,160,000
44 Split 143620143632,260,000
45 Sion 143423143418,040,000
46 Brugge 1431211431113,370,000
47 Grenoble 142622142620,290,000
48 Ingulets 142219142212,970,000
49 Posusje 1417191417182,990,000
50 Al-Hilal 141618141615,120,000
51 Estrela 141420141411,577,000
52 Genk 141118141114,250,000
53 Heart 140921140913,610,000
54 Chernomorets N 140416140443,777,000
55 Antwerp 140222140212,641,000
56 Samsunspor 138816138814,624,000
57 Arges 138318138310,110,000
58 Kolos 138221138219,219,000
59 Nottingham 13751613758,350,000
60 Karpaty 135823135813,810,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 56