MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Haka 133418133416,300,000
2 Honka 132322132317,270,000
3 Norrvalla 127722127718,398,000
4 Allianssi 10962310965,088,000
5 Kuusankoski 10051710055,168,000
6 Hämeenlinna 869168694,916,000
7 Kuopion 853168533,775,000
8 Vaasan 841168412,721,000
9 Finströms 836168366,092,000
10 YPA 821168212,300,000
11 Mikkelin 797167974,173,000
12 Mariehamn 787167872,071,000
13 Myllykosken 776167763,279,000
14 Jyväskylä 771167712,968,000
15 Jazz 746187462,883,000
16 Lahti 743167432,993,000
17 Rovaniemen 716167162,953,000
18 Ilves 707167073,126,000
19 Reipas 663166632,942,000
20 Jokerit 640166402,380,000
21 Jaro 630166302,347,000
22 HJK 620166201,360,000
23 Tervarit 594165942,724,000
24 Turun 585165853,046,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46