MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Ordabasy 170021170076,356,000
2 Kaysar 154922154920,855,000
3 Aktobe 103516103514,600,000
4 Zhenis 983169834,400,000
5 Zhetysu 947179475,697,000
6 Atyrau 885168854,548,000
7 Yelimay 880168805,546,000
8 Kaspiy 825168251,395,000
9 Turan 806168063,339,000
10 Kairat 768167682,938,000
11 Astana 728167283,699,000
12 Shakhter Karaganda 678166783,490,000
13 Tobol 659166592,905,000
14 Qyzyljar 647166472,972,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 33