MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Sliven 1589191589171,570,000
2 Neftochimik Burgas 154418154416,016,000
3 Cherno More 122016122010,698,000
4 Slavia Sofia 956169565,421,000
5 Velbazhd 917169173,901,000
6 Spartak Plovdiv 8801788013,780,000
7 Levski 809168092,264,000
8 Beroe 790157903,611,000
9 Chernomorets Burgas 789167892,314,000
10 CSKA-Sofia 782167823,425,000
11 Litex 730167303,691,000
12 Sevlievo 705157052,618,000
13 Marek 699166993,625,000
14 Botev Plovdiv 646126463,751,000
15 Rodopa 620166202,643,000
16 Lokomotiv Sofia 620166202,412,000
17 Dobrudzha 617166172,598,000
18 Pirin 600166003,064,000
19 Maritsa 586165862,933,000
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 572165722,252,000
21 Belasitsa 570165703,178,000
22 Etar 554155542,510,000
23 Spartak Pleven 471164712,555,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47