MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Sliven 1589191589171,571,000
2 Neftochimik Burgas 154318154316,016,000
3 Cherno More 121816121810,708,000
4 Slavia Sofia 953169535,424,000
5 Velbazhd 915169153,911,000
6 Spartak Plovdiv 8801788013,770,000
7 Levski 807168072,253,000
8 Beroe 803168033,970,000
9 Chernomorets Burgas 787167872,313,000
10 CSKA-Sofia 779167793,429,000
11 Litex 719167193,630,000
12 Sevlievo 709167092,958,000
13 Marek 699166993,625,000
14 Botev Plovdiv 646166463,751,000
15 Lokomotiv Sofia 620166202,412,000
16 Rodopa 619166192,641,000
17 Dobrudzha 617166172,598,000
18 Pirin 600166003,064,000
19 Maritsa 591165913,018,000
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 571165712,278,000
21 Belasitsa 570165703,178,000
22 Etar 554165542,920,000
23 Spartak Pleven 471164712,555,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 57