MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkOfek Antman358104560,000
GkRubi Levkovich307100650,000
GkNitai Greis27484230,000
GkOfir Marciano31470140,000
AmHen Ezra346104370,000
RbItzik Azuz38687210,000
CmYuval Ashkenazi534-56-2,688
LmMohammed Abu Fani543-16-432
LmNadav Niddam28387110,000
CfEli Zizov306105460,000
CmMatan Hozez32594230,000
RbGal Shish30796570,000
RwEial Strahman3747244,000
LwTai Baribo554-64-3,072
AmTamir Glazer19635320,000
LmTamir Adi36410686,000
CmRuslan Barsky376104140,000
GkDaniel Peretz22744470,000
LmAmir Berkovich495403,000
CfBen Sahar2628054,000
LbRami Gershon30492180,000
GkItamar Nitzan29566220,000
CbAmit Bitton34496110,000
RbOsher Abu443401,000
RbShon Goldberg48300
CbNiran Rotshtein2981061,000,000
RbGuy Aviv357102310,000
RmGidi Kanyuk23460190,000
LbIlay Feingold26472190,000
CbStav Lemkin31790480,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 37