MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1672
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LbMaor Kandil21374150,000
CmEliel Peretz4278011,000
RmAmit Meir25783740,000
LmRoy Moshe Katri507243,000
RbMor Edri3037886,000
CmMahmoud Jaber38796120,000
RmEilon Elimelech337103430,000
LwOsher Eliyahu25791810,000
CmGadi Kinda3955621,000
CmOrel Baye30694410,000
LmZiv Ben Shimol3439463,000
CbOfri Arad29578260,000
CmDolev Haziza3639744,000
LwShlomi Edri3227228,000
RmSuf Podgoreanu306119520,000
RbMiguel Vítor3448399,000
LmAnan Khalaili527-24-3,528
CfDean David3758784,000
RmGai Assulin3946415,000
RmAvi Rikan54181,000
LmMaor Buzaglo31592250,000
AmMaor Melikson29685410,000
LbEyal Meshumar3749458,000
CmShmuel Rosenthal35696210,000
GkTom Almadon2524935,000
RmWalid Badir3338667,000
LmAviram Baruchyan25675490,000
GkRaz Karmi546-24-2,592
CfHen Azriel25379130,000
RbRoey Elimelech34698260,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 39