MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LbTal Ben Haim4277911,000
LwElyaniv Barda4188017,000
LwEden Ben Basat447243,000
RbArik Benado361723,000
RmHamza Shibli404884,000
LwRoberto Colautti337102430,000
GkNir Davidovitch522-40-480
GkTvrtko Kale3226224,000
CmRavid Gazal2927741,000
CmShlomi Hanuka2216013,000
CbAlon Harazi26484220,000
RmYaniv Katan403561,000
LbJoel Abu Hanna507243,000
RmYossi Benayoun 321211239,000,000
RbDekel Keinan435503,000
RbHaim Megrelashvili23571360,000
CbGuy Mizrahi26484220,000
LwSteven Cohen581-56-168
LbKarem Jaber425806,000
CmEthane Azoulay334116160,000
CmYuval Sade25562280,000
RmLiel Abada3737225,000
CbDedi Ben Dayan258801,000,000
LmLior Refaelov31498170,000
LbKlemi Saban521-24-72
CbDavid Pizanti351754,000
LmBar Cohen382859,000
CmIdan Tal30492180,000
CfMichael Zandberg3867269,000
AmAlmog Cohen2616210,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 40