MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Estudiantes 1521
Zagorje 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LbHatem Elhamed405886,000
LwDela Yampolski277102790,000
LmTomer Yosefi29488190,000
CmItamar Noy414482,000
LmManor Solomon28797690,000
RbTzlil Nehemya21550280,000
LwGal Alberman338104650,000
RbIsmaail Amar221388,000
LmShay Banay308103910,000
GkOhad Cohen281669,000
LbEitan Tibi402641,000
RbNir Bitton33311287,000
RmGuy Hadida37772130,000
CbKobi Ganon424562,000
CfRon Glick25584380,000
RbOmri Ben Harush371642,000
LwOmer Golan2416011,000
GkGad Amos47581,000
LmEliran Atar2115713,000
CbOfir Davidzada328107760,000
CfOhad Kadusi301597,000
CfTomer Hemed371793,000
GkMohammed Abu Nil30584250,000
LwEran Zahavi28779560,000
LbDan Mori405644,000
RbItay Ben Hamo406899,000
GkYaniv Mizrahi3638840,000
CfKobi Moyal23461200,000
CbMufalah Shlaata25366100,000
RbNaor Peser331645,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 49