MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1790
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1737
Ordabasy 1717
Rukh 1711
Toulouse 1684
Sens 1673
Aral Nukus 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1649
Galatasaray 1636
Shakhtar 1631
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1621
Sliven 1589
River Plate 1588
Vasas 1567
Borussia 1565
Limhamn 1553
Kaysar 1553
Norwich 1549
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Nasaf 1538
Milan 1531
Pécsi 1525
Juventus 1521
Zagorje 1520
Stuttgart 1518
Werder 1518
№ Team Country Players Power Price
181 Radnik 10901610909,516,000
182 West Bromwich 10891910899,773,000
183 Boldklubben 1913 10861610866,393,000
184 Genoa 107816107848,224,000
185 Bargh 10771610774,394,000
186 Zeljeznicar 10741610742,827,000
187 Szolnoki 10741710745,104,000
188 Anderslövs 107319107318,344,000
189 Oslo 10731710734,881,000
190 Den Haag 10721610728,776,000
191 Newells 107122107116,179,000
192 Büki 10682210687,757,000
193 Naestved 10671610672,844,000
194 Portimonense 10662210666,302,000
195 Ried 10661610666,324,000
196 Everton 10641610645,385,000
197 Gomel 106116106111,772,000
198 Desportiva 10581610588,800,000
199 Al-Khaleej 10561510564,064,000
200 Burnley FC 10531810534,367,000
201 Hapoel Rishon leZion 10531610533,820,328
202 Aktobe 105116105114,495,000
203 Polissya 104422104471,197,000
204 Olympiakos 10401710406,072,000
205 Sturm 10372210375,398,000
206 Chayka 10361610367,994,000
207 Bray 10341610345,925,000
208 Crystal Palace 10261610267,031,000
209 Los Angeles 10261610265,365,000
210 Sharks 10241610242,960,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48