MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 12201712206,469,000
2 Hapoel Jerusalem 114116114115,233,000
3 Hapoel Rishon leZion 10651610653,611,328
4 Hapoel Petah Tikva 989169894,841,992
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 988169883,794,472
6 Maccabi Haifa 983169834,286,000
7 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 953169534,051,000
8 Hapoel Haifa 944169443,205,000
9 Ashdod 936169363,561,000
10 Ihud 935169354,079,000
11 Maccabi Petah Tikva 934169342,445,520
12 Hapoel Hadera 929169293,668,832
13 Hapoel Acre 909169093,036,000
14 Bnei 904169043,777,736
15 Hapoel Bueine 893168933,221,000
16 Hapoel Beit Shean 872168721,321,904
17 Hapoel Tel Aviv 865168652,536,776
18 Beitar 851168515,332,000
19 Maccabi Bnei Reineh 830168302,357,000
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 820168202,979,000
21 Ironi 815168152,069,320
22 Maccabi Netanya 796167963,552,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45