MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Sharks 10081610083,100,000
2 Plateau United FC 696166962,823,000
3 Enugu 696166963,220,000
4 Lobi Stars FC 604166042,070,000
5 Bendel 590165903,664,000
6 Enyimba Aba 573165732,877,000
7 Kano 548165481,995,000
8 Bridge 534165342,190,000
9 Stationery Stores 531165312,549,000
10 Shooting Stars 526165261,825,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 33