MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Bargh 10771610774,399,000
2 Fajr 620166202,569,000
3 Foolad 608166081,881,000
4 PAS Hamedan 594165942,826,000
5 Persepolis 581165812,139,000
6 Sepahan 580165802,315,000
7 Zob Ahan 572165722,375,000
8 Bargh Teheran 570165702,733,000
9 Paykan 566165663,253,000
10 Saipa 560165602,884,000
11 Esteghlal FC 551165512,236,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48