MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Austria Vienna 11651611654,743,000
2 Ried 11111711116,373,000
3 Grazer 109416109410,323,000
4 Sturm 10312310315,627,000
5 Trofaiach 925169254,054,000
6 Rapid 790167903,227,000
7 Admira 741167412,006,000
8 Rottenmann 726167263,923,000
9 LASK 696166964,593,000
10 Red Bull 688166882,796,000
11 Wolfsberger 662166621,663,000
12 Irschen 656166563,708,000
13 Traun 636166362,461,000
14 Steyr 626166262,948,000
15 Linz 617166173,109,000
16 Union Perg 617166173,027,000
17 Austria Lustenau 607166074,023,000
18 Hopfgarten 599165993,173,000
19 Favoriten 587165872,488,000
20 Schwanenstadt 577165773,648,000
21 Viktoria Bregenz 561165612,342,000
22 Leoben 557165573,459,000
23 Blau-Weiss 539165393,132,000
24 Untersiebenbrunn 517165172,998,000
25 Pram 515165152,901,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 37