MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmAli Gholizadeh38557130,000
GkShahab Gordan356104230,000
LbSadegh Moharrami327650
CbAli Shojaei295620
CbPirouz Ghorbani33554110,000
RwKasra Taheri24458180,000
LbVahid Heydarieh26646280,000
LwAndranik Teymourian281470
RbMojtaba Najarian24646320,000
RbMohammadreza Mahdavi2924021,000
LmSina Moridi25446130,000
AmHamid Bouhamdan224400
LmMohammadreza Ghobeishavi24448140,000
RmEhsan Pahlevan22448160,000
CfSeyed Ali Mousavi2735375,000
LmMohammad Alinejad334490
RwMehdi Taremi244370
CfSasan Ansari28529100,000
CmMohammad Nouri3524310,000
RwVahid Hashemian28765460,000
RbMojtaba Lotfi243470
GkMohammadreza Khaledabadi246440
RwRasoul Khatibi29696460,000
RbArmin Sohrabian314520
CmAlireza Jahanbakhsh3744125,000
LbIman Salimi25595430,000
CmMehdi Mahdavikia32559140,000
RbMohammad Hossein Moradmand3445970,000
GkAgil Etemadi21454190,000
CbAbolfazl Jalali2071401,600,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 44