MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Sliven 1589
Shakhtar 1581
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Malmö 1521
Zagorje 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LbJafar Salmani30560180,000
CbSaleh Hardani3965529,000
RbSaman Touranian36776180,000
RbMilad Fakhreddini274350
LmRoozbeh Cheshmi217961,000,000
LmZobeir Niknafs26555230,000
LmOmid Hamedifar25742370,000
LmMohammad Mohebi227520
CmMehdi Mehdipour254340
GkMohammad Nasseri3153083,000
AmArash Rezavand22746490,000
RbMohammad Hossein Fallah3763549,000
RbMohammad Sattari24695660,000
CbAmirhossein Sedghi275460
CbAmirhossein Reyvandi28758410,000
CmMehrdad Mohammadi23654400,000
CmMojtaba Haghdoost29456120,000
CmReza Mirzaei314106180,000
CmFarshid Esmaeili394409,000
RmMoein Abbasian36696170,000
LwPeyman Babaei24444130,000
AmSaman Nariman Jahan317390
CfArman Ramezani26749410,000
CfAli Daei283440
LwEbrahim Salehi24651350,000
RwHamed Pakdel3854329,000
LbPejman Montazeri305510
LwAli Ghorbani3945513,000
LwAlireza Vahedi Nikbakht2123431,000
RwMehdi Seyed Salehi332320

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48