MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CbRuslan Mostovy274750
LbTaras Ilnytskyi253570
CbMaksym Imerekov3665397,000
CfVolodymyr Gudyma22659460,000
LmVladyslav Semotyuk31637140,000
CmVadym Luchka255540
RbBogdan Kovalchuk28443100,000
LwArtem Azitskiy358132590,000
RbAndrii Sahaidak306410
CfYegor Kartushov28454120,000
CmVadym Gonshchyk223450
CmIvan Matyushenko206470
LmMaksym Andrushchenko314640
GkDmytro Shutkov262470
LbValentyn Koreshkov263640
CbYehor Bidnyi254340
LbVolodymyr Samborsky241390
CbYevgen Opanasenko346111290,000
AmKyrylo Davydov26576320,000
LwOleksandr Kasyan266112680,000
RbLyubomyr Ivanskyi2843787,000
LmNazariy Vorobchak267410
LmDmytro Berezka314520
RbVladyslav Chushenko21669570,000
LwSergiy Silyuk3239281,000
RbSerhii Bilozor2416312,000
CbArtem Savin2736288,000
GkDmytro Kozachenko30769410,000
RwYuriy Sak32552120,000
LwRuslan Babenko23444140,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 40