MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CbKiatprawut Saiwaeo 29101543,700,000
CfRonnachai Rangsiyo 29101383,300,000
CfKiatisuk Senamuang 29101523,600,000
RmSurat Sukha318112890,000
CmArthit Sunthornphit 29101523,600,000
CbPanupong Wongsa 29101333,200,000
RbSuree Sukha 29101573,800,000
GkKawin Thamsatchanan33652160,000
GkSinthaweechai Hathairattanakool20553320,000
GkSiwarak Tedsungnoen 29101643,900,000
GkNarit Taweekul325410
CmCharyl Chappuis331474,000
CfTherdsak Chaiman 29101493,600,000
AmSurachat Sareepim242480
CmSuphanat Mueanta29770460,000
LmAmorntep Nilnoy251390
AmWithaya Laohakul261355,000
GkChatchai Bootprom305380
LbPhilip Roller2625436,000
GkYotsapon Teangdar27461150,000
GkSarut Nasri2581381,800,000
GkUkrit Wongmeema325640
LbChumpol Buangam 29101553,700,000
CbEkkachai Samre225106580,000
CbSuksan Bunta2371271,200,000
LmSittichok Tudsanai 29101563,700,000
CmAnuwat Noicheunphan 29101363,300,000
AmRachata Moraksa246530
AmAbdulhafiz Beraheng29665310,000
CmSongkhramsamut Namphueng26759490,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45