MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkGabriel Foser21742470,000
CbLars Traber20638330,000
GkDaniel Steuble356360
GkThomas Hobi237450
GkLuca Vanoni264450
LbNiklas Beck36775180,000
LbSandro Wolfinger347540
CbAndrin Netzer27647260,000
RmFabio Wolfinger33735140,000
CbYves Oehri236460
CbOlcay Gür484-8-384
LmAdin Hamzic252490
LwRoger Beck272530
LmChristoph Biedermann30748280,000
CmMartin Büchel241519,000
LmRonny Büchel1914010,000
LmDaniel Frick2134185,000
GkPeter Jehle2944699,000
CbDaniel Hasler27463160,000
RmWolfgang Kieber3242234,000
RmSandro Maierhofer2843070,000
LbChristof Ritter26650300,000
CfMario Frick343540
LmMarcel Büchel3034853,000
RwSandro Wieser288360
CmBurak Eris301510
RmNicolas Hasler254400
RbDaniel Kaufmann22837580,000
LbIvan Quintans275580
LbSeyhan Yildiz331453,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47