MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
RbKarlis Plendiskis3342433,000
RwJevgenijs Kosmacovs234320
GkAndrejs Piedels2734767,000
LbOlegs Blagonadezdins2743999,000
GkAleksandrs Kolinko272430
CbVladimirs Bespalovs192510
GkKonstantins Igosins244500
RmArtis Lazdins321343,000
RbIgors Savcenkovs382490
RbAleksejs Solejcuks2425542,000
LwArtjoms Rudnevs295340
GkPavels Dorosevs2735274,000
LwAleksejs Visnakovs3875268,000
CbVadims Gailus2334685,000
RmMihails Zizilevs19349110,000
LbSergejs Golubevs275420
LbRaivis Hscanovics286560
RbSergejs Kozans287560
RwAlans Sinelnikovs2952584,000
CfMarians Pahars265490
RmIgors Kozlovs251539,000
LwDaniils Turkovs24799940,000
LmOlegs Laizans20540240,000
CbKaspars Dubra3766084,000
CmIvans Lukjanovs30753310,000
RmAleksandrs Cauna3555078,000
LwAndrejs Butriks202540
CbVitalijs Smirnovs20636310,000
GkDavis Oss2381131,600,000
RbArtjoms Goncars235430

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45