MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkSamir Ujkani22782870,000
LmToni Domgjoni247270
RmYlldren Ibrahimaj247410
AmFlorijon Belegu251450
CmBenjamin Kololli24362100,000
CbIfraim Alija226460
RbKreshnik Hajrizi274610
CmArianit Ferati24645310,000
RbRejan Thaci23552260,000
RwIlir Nallbani2834255,000
CbAlban Pnishi24741390,000
LmHerolind Shala2843479,000
RmBersant Celina29663300,000
CfShkelqim Vladi314470
CfErton Fejzullahu3145190,000
LmEdison Syla29585280,000
AmLorik Emini224470
CbArbnor Hasani29676360,000
RwDardan Morina317420
CbValon Zumberi22636280,000
CbIsmajl Beka263440
CmSuad Sahiti321360
LwBajram Nebihi294560
CbJetmir Krasniqi3747446,000
AmBernard Berisha245740
CmBetim Fazliji267430
RmEnis Alushi30549150,000
LmOrges Bunjaku263320
RwPetrit Baliu2423023,000
AmShkodran Metaj321565,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 40