MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
AmAli Abbas24546220,000
LbHussein Ali26554230,000
GkShwan Jalal244110340,000
RbDavid Haider284136310,000
CmZidane Iqbal2635787,000
RwJiloan Hamad274136340,000
CmMohamad Amin195350
CfHussein Saeed Mohammed296123590,000
RwAli Al-Hamadi26548200,000
RwAhmed Yasin3235549,000
CmKarrar Jassim286145760,000
RmAbdul-Wahab Abu Al-Hail254520
CfMustafa Kareem306910
RmAmir Al-Ammari27662350,000
CmMontader Madjed194300
LwYounis Mahmoud304128250,000
LwAmar Muhsin346128340,000
CbMohanad Jeahze253390
LmKevin Yakob32673260,000
CmNashat Akram2835066,000
LmMurad Gerdi32111211,000
LbSaad Attiya27646260,000
RmEmad Mohammed3181361,000,000
RmDanilo Al-Saed29571230,000
LmMarko Farji184350
CmBrwa Nouri24772680,000
RwDylan Nissan22737390,000
CfOsama Rashid303124130,000
LmHawar Mulla Mohammed2581461,900,000
CbAbdul Kizmaz334136180,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 43