MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmAlberth Elis33774310,000
LmÓscar Bonilla26482220,000
CmJorge Claros252480
GkVíctor Coello2015312,000
LmKervin Arriaga237510
GkDonis Escober365410
CmJoshua Canales32772340,000
AmDennis Ferrera306670
CfAlenis Vargas31548130,000
LbMaynor Figueroa30737220,000
RmBoniek García238510
CmAstor Henríquez231449,000
AmJoseph Rosales284360
RbEmilio Izaguirre286520
LmMaynor Suazo2825331,000
CmEmil Martínez254580
CbJohnny Palacios197320
LmCarlos Oliva291638,000
CfRóger Rojas2024341,000
RbMauricio Sabillón304340
AmLuis Santamaría214510
LwHendry Thomas23726260,000
GkNoel Valladares298680
LwMarvin Chávez3445464,000
LbFabricio Galindo3453769,000
CbJosé Colón27466160,000
CfDavid Suazo2825532,000
LmAmado Guevara20733390,000
LbWilmer Crisanto27738290,000
RbJohnny Leverón274570

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45