MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
RmNii Lamptey275550
RbOsuman Kassim215500
CfAziz295530
RwNana Bediako338104650,000
LmEmmanuel Essiam302470
CmAwudu Issaka198420
LmKamal Sowah276580
RmNana Welbeck194400
LwMark Komade252300
LmAbubakari Yakubu274520
RmAwuley Quaye Junior287550
RmAhmed Barusso224470
CbAlexander Djiku3955621,000
GkDaniel Agyei266400
AmKweku Essien31843340,000
RmCharles Sampson25451140,000
RbFard Ibrahim29452110,000
RbIlliasu Shilla284490
AmDraman Haminu2616210,000
RmAnthony Baffoe313510
CmYussif Chibsah276440
RbEric Addo2932935,000
RmSabit Abdulai237590
LmErnest Antwi287510
RmJohnson Owusu25548210,000
AmBright Addae29556180,000
RmMohammed Muftawu29640190,000
LbHabib Mohamed2381201,700,000
RwCharles Amoah321575,000
RwGodsway Donyoh3564295,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 40