MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CbMustafa Hadid294300
LmObaidullah Karimi29572240,000
LbDjelaludin Sharityar215360
CmMilad Salem224420
CbMajed Khan27665370,000
CmOmran Haydary276570
CfKhaibar Amani367580
RbMasih Saighani23539200,000
CmSeliman Yar227290
LbAbassin Alikhil356460
LwSaid Daftari2825834,000
CmShoaib Sedeghi2881111,100,000
AmTuurjalai Zazai3448298,000
LwAli Amiri27466160,000
CmFahad Barakzaie22567360,000
RwBazier Sharifi23571360,000
CmMustafa Zazai31681320,000
CbYusuf Barak308109960,000
AmDavid Yaqubi2534879,000
CmFarin Schaidaiy285510
RmRahmat Akbari21675620,000
RwHarez Habib195370
GkMansur Faqiryar28789640,000
RbHassan Amin27794730,000
CfZubayr Amiri28565230,000
LmMaziar Kouhyar221360
CfAta Yamrali24681560,000
CbHaroon Amiri26668410,000
CbZamir Daudi223340
RbNajib Naderi313450

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45