MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CbWalid Abbas346104280,000
RwAmir Mubarak Al-Hammadi235390
LbMohammed Marzooq22453180,000
RbSaoud Saeed2371031,000,000
RmAmer Abdulrahman22594510,000
GkAhmed Mahmoud241460
RbKhalifa Al-Hammadi3233430,000
RbZayed Sultan306740
RmMohammad Jamal Atiq267410
CmAbdalla Ramadan20597580,000
RmAhmed Ali Alebri277520
RmKhalfan Mubarak236410
CfAdnan Al-Talyani341967,000
RbHamdan Al-Kamali26648290,000
RbFares Juma292490
GkAli Khaseif256480
LbMohamed Fawzi2481241,700,000
GkSaif Yousuf24667470,000
CfCaio Canedo316430
GkYousif Abdulrahman285137500,000
RbSaad Surour332470
RwSebastián Tagliabúe365104130,000
RmOmar Abdulrahman29639180,000
RwAli Mabkhout3028441,000
CmTheyab Awana3181291,000,000
CbAbdulaziz Hussain288991,000,000
LmHabib Al Fardan20697840,000
CbMaher Jassim348104560,000
CbAbdelaziz Sanqour296520
CfAhmed Khalil232460

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45