MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1606
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmRunar Norheim25798870,000
CmMartin Andresen321410
RwPer Ciljan Skjelbred2923016,000
CmEspen Haug24379130,000
LbTorkild Lorentzen282460
RmKai Erik Herlovsen3427622,000
CfJostein Flo291597,000
LmYaw Paintsil29567220,000
CmPetter Vaagan Moen3324716,000
CbGunnar Halle304420
CmJakob Napoleon Romsaas233440
RwNicolai Skoglund3043772,000
LwEspen Olsen217640
LwMini Jakobsen33476100,000
CmLasse Nilsen213470
GkFrode Olsen267380
CbDavid Driscoll276410
RwWilliam Aligo27458140,000
CbRoger Nilsen32871500,000
CbLars Saetra29571230,000
LmMarkus Johnsgård31468120,000
RbThomas Pereira3226927,000
LmJalal El-Gharbi327123590,000
LmJarle Nilsen30553160,000
CbStig Inge Björnebye32890640,000
CfDaniel Karlsbakk336830
LwVegard Erlien256420
RwChristian Johnsen303440
LwSigurd Nilsen284580
CbFredrik Berge25645290,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 41