MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1672
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
RbHassan Oumari3025728,000
RwHassan Maatouk313400
RbJoan Oumari23530150,000
LwOmar El-Zein29741270,000
CfMohamed Atwi262480
LmNabil Baalbaki3938511,000
RmSami El-Choum3647662,000
CfIhab Darwiche231469,000
CfAhmad Sieah2717011,000
LbYoussef Mohamad3337155,000
RwAbbas Fadlallah222470
LwMohamad Ghaddar29592310,000
RmAli Fayad3758986,000
LmAhmad Moghrabi307500
CfAkram Moghrabi238470
CmMohamad Haidar282360
CbBilal Najarin2926937,000
LwAli Nassereddine278540
CmZakaria Charara3426920,000
AmRabih Ataya28471160,000
CmAli Moussa35898440,000
GkAbdo Tafeh341594,000
RbAlexander Michel28480180,000
CbNassar Nassar22452180,000
CmAlee Tneich 'Sisi'244410
RmAbdel Abou Khalil26546190,000
LmNader Matar20465250,000
CmHamza Hussein24768640,000
LmAbdul-Karim Alawie3236759,000
RmDaniel Lajud33569150,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 39