MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Estudiantes 1521
Zagorje 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmMamadi Keita322600
CfSambégou Bangoura28376100,000
GkAly Keita211470
LmSadio Diallo294380
RmKévin Constant356410
CmIbrahima Traoré316430
CbFlorentin Pogba24833460,000
CbMouctar Diakhaby31554140,000
CmTidiane Doumbouya315740
LwOusmane Sylla24540190,000
LmIbrahima Sory31665250,000
LwYali-Yali34667180,000
CfTaifour Diane3324816,000
LwSory Kaba26440100,000
RwNorman Sylla2216213,000
CmMamadou Bah375580
RbYasser Baldé297710
RmMohammed Diarra264450
CmAmara Konate317131710,000
LwKaba Diawara291500
CmSeydouba Cissé23739390,000
RwIsmaël Bangoura332390
GkKemoko Camara3955018,000
LwKaramoko Cissé286480
CbIbrahima Diallo256480
RmMohamed Sakho261460
RwNaby Soumah226560
RbIbrahima Camara316490
RbMorlaye Soumah308720
AmAliou Baldé262460

MENEGER.NET
Online: 49