MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Illia Blyzniuk Coach5317557,000
Serhii Kovalyov Coach6017557,000
Anatoli Chantsev Coach5517557,000
Yurii BakalovCoach693150172,000
Oleh Blokhin Coach6217557,000
Mykhaylo Savka Coach5517557,000
Ruslan Zabransky Coach4417557,000
Serhii Shyshchenko Coach532100115,000
Leonid Buryak Coach5017557,000
Ihor Leonov Coach442100115,000
Oleksandr Petrakov Coach4317557,000
Roman Hryhorchuk Coach4117557,000
Viacheslav Hroznyi Coach432100115,000
Roman Sanzhar Coach412100115,000
Anatoliy Demyanenko Coach542100115,000
Serhii Puchkov Coach5117557,000
Valeri Yaremchenko Coach532100115,000
Serhii Yashchenko Coach5917557,000
Yuri Kalitvintsev Coach5717557,000
Anatoliy Piskovets Coach402100115,000
Oleksandr Babych Coach543150172,000
Yurii Vernydub Coach5817557,000
Viktor Pasulko Coach4117557,000
Igor Nakonechny Coach5417557,000
Oleh Lutkov Coach623150172,000
Mykhailo Fomenko Coach5317557,000
Oleh Kuznetsov Coach5717557,000
Viktor Skripnik Coach633150172,000
Serhii Rebrov Coach502100115,000
Oleksandr Riabokon Coach472100115,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46