MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Deniz EgribacakPhys6017528,000
Oliver RönschPhys6417528,000
Arndt PröhlPhys6917528,000
Thomas GallPhys6417528,000
Richard WagnerPhys7417528,000
Karel MalisPhys5517528,000
Sören JohannsenPhys66315086,000
Rinus LouwersPhys76210057,000
Nikolaus Schmid Phys5317528,000
Zbigniew JastrzebskiPhys6817528,000
Steffen TrösterPhys6117528,000
Sven BockermannPhys6117528,000
Slobodan BrankovicPhys5717528,000
Peter Kuhnt Phys54210057,000
Volker MaxPhys5717528,000
Frank Zöllner Phys6317528,000
Matthias PefestorffPhys6017528,000
Vladimir RadekaPhys68210057,000
Christian MarquardtPhys66210057,000
Martijn SmeetsPhys5017528,000
Frank PlaczekPhys59210057,000
Dušan NikolicPhys71210057,000
Iuri AnnecchiaricoPhys80210057,000
Jim SnackersPhys5517528,000
Thorben VoestePhys73315086,000
Fredi Binder Phys7217528,000
Thomas SchwabePhys62210057,000
Patrick BorchersPhys68210057,000
Steffen GniesmerPhys64210057,000
Adam SzordykowskiPhys57210057,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48