MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Kevin HitchcockgCoach6917528,000
Kaj StefansengCoach6717528,000
Raymond van der Gouw gCoach7417528,000
Mykhailo MykhailovgCoach5417528,000
Dariusz GladysgCoach69210057,000
Stefan HafermanngCoach6817528,000
Chris WoodsgCoach73210057,000
Mickael BoullygCoach5417528,000
Andreas KronenberggCoach5417528,000
Marjan MrmicgCoach63210057,000
Christof ObexgCoach6317528,000
Andreas MorschergCoach5217528,000
Dave BeasantgCoach7117528,000
Zeljko NjezicgCoach70210057,000
Albert van der Sleen gCoach5017528,000
Rui CorreiagCoach68210057,000
Zeljko Rumbak gCoach6017528,000
Michalis Pamporis gCoach6017528,000
Tobias KlöppnergCoach6117528,000
Zoran VarvodicgCoach67210057,000
Jan Stejskal gCoach7017528,000
Nicolas DehongCoach72315086,000
Kai Rabe gCoach6617528,000
Hazan IsmailgCoach71210057,000
Marcel John SpagCoach5317528,000
Dominique DeplagnegCoach72210057,000
Martin Scharrer gCoach5617528,000
René Twardzik gCoach62210057,000
Dato MikavagCoach78210057,000
Piotr Podolczak gCoach6717528,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48