MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Marcos Alonso Coach572100115,000
Raúl Caneda Coach4917557,000
Pako AyestaránCoach652100115,000
Pablo Machín Coach502100115,000
Juan Merino Coach5817557,000
Paco Ruiz Coach4317557,000
Alberto Iturralde Coach532100115,000
Fernando Vázquez Coach602100115,000
Alberto Pazos Coach5217557,000
Albert Capellas HermsCoach683150172,000
Vicente del Bosque Coach4517557,000
José Luis Ribera Coach4417557,000
Francisco Chaparro Jara Coach482100115,000
Claudio Barragán Coach4217557,000
Raúl Agné Coach542100115,000
Pepe Bordalás Coach552100115,000
Luis García Coach5417557,000
Juan Carlos Garrido Coach432100115,000
Josep Gombau Coach412100115,000
Luis de la Fuente Coach5817557,000
José Carlos Granero Coach582100115,000
Jordi Vinyals Coach5517557,000
José Javier Zubillaga Coach5417557,000
Fran EscribáCoach553150172,000
Óscar Perarnau Coach4817557,000
Óscar Cano Coach572100115,000
Fabri Coach622100115,000
Carlos Terrazas Coach653150172,000
Antonio Calderón Coach602100115,000
Alejandro Menéndez Coach4617557,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46