MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Piotr StokowiecCoach683150172,000
Robert Warzycha Coach4617557,000
Piotr Mandrysz Coach4917557,000
Mirek Murawski Coach5017557,000
Tomasz Hajto Coach683150172,000
Kazimierz Moskal Coach472100115,000
Marcin Sadko Coach5117557,000
Marek Konko Coach5717557,000
Adrian Stawski Coach5217557,000
Tomasz Kafarski Coach4517557,000
Marek Szutowicz Coach432100115,000
Marcin Broniszewski Coach5017557,000
Ryszard Tarasiewicz Coach493150172,000
Czeslaw Jakolcewicz Coach573150172,000
Krzysztof Pawlak Coach582100115,000
Egon Piechaczek Coach533150172,000
Krzysztof Brede Coach5017557,000
Michal Pulkowski Coach563150172,000
Radoslaw Mroczkowski Coach423150172,000
Andrzej Rudy Coach483150172,000
Jan Zlomanczuk Coach6017557,000
Jacek Zielinski Coach613150172,000
Jan Urban Coach4517557,000
Tomasz Grzegorczyk Coach4217557,000
Dietmar Brehmer Coach4017557,000
Grzegorz Wesolowski Coach4017557,000
Marcin Brosz Coach532100115,000
Jacek Grembocki Coach5917557,000
Marcin Sasal Coach452100115,000
Marek Koniarek Coach4317557,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 36