MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Kazuhito MochizukiCoach642100115,000
Hisao KuramataCoach673150172,000
Susumu Watanabe Coach5317557,000
Koichi HashirataniCoach703150172,000
Ken Ishikawa Coach562100115,000
Shinji Kobayashi Coach5717557,000
Takuya Inoue Coach4117557,000
Shuichi Mase Coach582100115,000
Koji MaedaCoach683150172,000
Kenta Hasegawa Coach462100115,000
Hiroshi Sowa Coach602100115,000
Tetsuji Hashiratani Coach4817557,000
Akira Nishino Coach4917557,000
Yoshiyuki Shinoda Coach4717557,000
Nobuhiro Ishizaki Coach5317557,000
Hiroshi Jofuku Coach563150172,000
Kiyotaka Ishimaru Coach552100115,000
Toshiya Miura Coach4617557,000
Shinichiro Takahashi Coach633150172,000
Sugao Kambe Coach443150172,000
Takahiro Kimura Coach563150172,000
Takeo Matsuda Coach453150172,000
Kokichi Kimura Coach5217557,000
Yutaka Akita Coach5317557,000
Nobuhiro Ueno Coach542100115,000
Ryuzo Morioka Coach4217557,000
Tomoyoshi Ikeya Coach623150172,000
Satoshi Tsunami Coach4217557,000
Takeshi Oki Coach542100115,000
Noritada Saneyoshi Coach4317557,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 57