MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Sens 1673
Aral Nukus 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1641
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1552
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1538
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Giacomo GattusoCoach6617557,000
Cristian BucchiCoach5217557,000
Giovanni Soncin Coach5617557,000
Alessio Pala Coach5917557,000
Mauro ZironelliCoach713150172,000
Andrea AgostinelliCoach542100115,000
Rosario Pergolizzi Coach562100115,000
Martino MelisCoach6317557,000
Fabio Brini Coach5517557,000
Guido Carboni Coach6117557,000
Francesco MorieroCoach642100115,000
Federico Giampaolo Coach5317557,000
Fabrizio Castori Coach4017557,000
Paolo Nicolato Coach6417557,000
Carlo PerroneCoach562100115,000
Stefano NavaCoach633150172,000
Stefano ColantuonoCoach652100115,000
Dario Fossi Coach5617557,000
Massimo Ficcadenti Coach4617557,000
Massimo BeghettoCoach602100115,000
Angelo GregucciCoach713150172,000
Alberto De Rossi Coach602100115,000
Elio Gustinetti Coach5617557,000
Aldo Papagni Coach4417557,000
Fabio GalloCoach542100115,000
Mario Petrone Coach4517557,000
Giuseppe Iachini Coach5817557,000
Antonio AloisiCoach703150172,000
Mario Somma Coach5117557,000
Adolfo Sormani Coach462100115,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 49