MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Claudio VivasCoach6017557,000
Luis Zubeldía Coach5317557,000
Diego CoccaCoach612100115,000
César Luis Menotti Coach5817557,000
Gustavo Alfaro Coach5817557,000
Ricardo Caruso Lombardi Coach5717557,000
Gustavo Costas Coach5917557,000
Carlos IschiaCoach673150172,000
Antonio Mohamed Coach4817557,000
Guillermo Rivarola Coach4317557,000
Pedro Troglio Coach4717557,000
Omar Asad Coach4817557,000
José Néstor PékermanCoach663150172,000
Francisco Ferraro Coach602100115,000
Blas Giunta Coach5517557,000
Gabriel CalderónCoach693150172,000
Juan Sánchez Coach4417557,000
Ángel Cappa Coach4117557,000
Jorge Vivaldo Coach5917557,000
Marcelo Bielsa Coach502100115,000
Héctor Cúper Coach5017557,000
Miguel Ángel Brindisi Coach5117557,000
Victor Zwenger Coach412100115,000
Carlos Bianchi Coach4017557,000
Carlos Bustos Coach432100115,000
Edgardo Bauza Coach4217557,000
Ricardo Gareca Coach643150172,000
Marcelo Zuleta Coach572100115,000
Mauricio Pochettino Coach733150172,000
Gustavo Siviero Coach4017557,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45