MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Marc Weiss Phys6017528,000
James MorganPhys58210057,000
Sebastian Zappe Phys6217528,000
Lars Göthfelt Phys4817528,000
Sebastian SüßPhys70210057,000
Luc SchoenmakersPhys71210057,000
Matthias Böhme Phys51210057,000
Jutta KnüwerPhys67210057,000
Kevin FischerPhys62210057,000
Hervé Grolleau Phys4817528,000
Marcin Bisztyga Phys5917528,000
Florian HornPhys68315086,000
Ata Özgür Ercan Phys5517528,000
Jürgen Tölle Phys4817528,000
Filip PietaPhys71315086,000
Umut Sahin Phys5817528,000
Ugur AydinPhys60210057,000
Florian GöttlPhys66210057,000
Hermann Eikam Phys5517528,000
Alberto GalbiatiPhys62210057,000
Melanie Hubert (Mulder) Phys5017528,000
Zissis Vassilliadis Phys5317528,000
Christian MeissgeierPhys68315086,000
Hans Gottschalt Phys5517528,000
Markus Zeyer Phys4717528,000
Felix AndresPhys56210057,000
Kevin Eisele Phys65210057,000
Michal Rogacki Phys4517528,000
Sebastian Lange Phys5217528,000
Jörg Dehlan Phys63210057,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 55