MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1737
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1717
Toulouse 1682
Sens 1673
Aral Nukus 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1641
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1552
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1538
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Rui NascimentoCoach552100115,000
Rafael DudamelCoach632100115,000
Susumu Watanabe Coach5317557,000
Erdogan Özalp Coach5317557,000
Jan Ceulemans Coach5517557,000
Andries JonkerCoach652100115,000
Rui FariaCoach663150172,000
Fabrizio Castori Coach4017557,000
Jaroslav Silhavy Coach5617557,000
Claes Eriksson Coach4317557,000
Jean-Noël Cabezas Coach5217557,000
Raúl Caneda Coach4917557,000
Luis Zubeldía Coach5317557,000
Virginijus LiubsysCoach683150172,000
Ferruh ÖzgünCoach673150172,000
Carlo Weis Coach4817557,000
Jiri Kotrba Coach4617557,000
Paolo Nicolato Coach6417557,000
Ignacio Rodríguez Coach5417557,000
Maik SchüttCoach572100115,000
Carlo PerroneCoach562100115,000
Daniel Zillken Coach5717557,000
Stefano NavaCoach633150172,000
Staikos Vergetis Coach5717557,000
Aimé Anthuenis Coach4217557,000
Sven Köhler Coach4817557,000
Erwin Koeman Coach4717557,000
Stefano ColantuonoCoach652100115,000
Tony Gustavsson Coach5017557,000
Márcio Araújo Coach5217557,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45