MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Erik Schön Phys5517528,000
Nicola StruvePhys73315086,000
René Dannenburg Phys6217528,000
Marijn Ewijk Phys6417528,000
Andre Papenbreer Phys5117528,000
Tobias Lange Phys6417528,000
Fernando Lacomba Phys5717528,000
Jérôme AndralPhys68210057,000
Shahryar Rahmani Phys4917528,000
Michael KinzlPhys67315086,000
Andy Ickenroth Phys5917528,000
Sabine Wiedemann Phys5817528,000
Christian Bieser Phys5717528,000
Bruno Le Natur Phys6417528,000
Andre Laufer Phys6317528,000
Niki LeferinkPhys71210057,000
Markus Endert Phys5417528,000
Andreas Haas Phys6317528,000
Domenico SisgoreoPhys55210057,000
Karsten PfeifferPhys70315086,000
Marcin Lis Phys5917528,000
Sven Plagge Phys7017528,000
Christopher Schulte-KellinghausPhys64210057,000
Maciej Łopatka Phys4617528,000
Jörg Fick Phys4817528,000
Kathrin TepelPhys79210057,000
Dirk WindhornPhys6617528,000
Susanne Käst Phys6717528,000
Clemens Vogt Phys5217528,000
Uwe Sokolowski Phys61210057,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 44