MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Uwe Gospodarek gCoach6417528,000
Stefan Loch gCoach6817528,000
Eric GelardgCoach6617528,000
Leif Eriksson gCoach6317528,000
Thomas Bogendorfer gCoach6417528,000
Dany Verlinden gCoach6017528,000
Christian OvelheygCoach6017528,000
Philipp Fahrendorff gCoach5917528,000
Oliver KarlgCoach64210057,000
Frédéric Guéguen gCoach6217528,000
Jason Batty gCoach5117528,000
Aron HydegCoach6017528,000
Jean-Pascal SinglagCoach71315086,000
Xavier HenneusegCoach61210057,000
Max UrwantschkygCoach4917528,000
Jean-Yves HoursgCoach4617528,000
Thomas SzabogCoach70210057,000
Alessandro Nista gCoach5817528,000
Nello MaliziagCoach5317528,000
Franck Mantaux gCoach5317528,000
Arnauld Lucas gCoach5817528,000
Willy GrondingCoach69210057,000
Norio Takahashi gCoach5417528,000
Franck Mary gCoach5717528,000
Christoph SchesniakgCoach5017528,000
Gaetano Petrelli gCoach6217528,000
Frank Kickbusch gCoach6117528,000
Udo GansgCoach64315086,000
Yves Colleu gCoach6717528,000
Thomas Mayrbäurl gCoach66315086,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 42