MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Slobodan BrankovicPhys5717528,000
Vladimir RadekaPhys68210057,000
Dušan NikolicPhys71210057,000
Miso Bukumirovic Phys6217528,000
Milan Radovanovic Phys5417528,000
Bojan BogovacPhys65315086,000
Zdravko Marinkovic Phys4017528,000
Radiša Milosavljevic Phys5817528,000
Zoran RakicPhys54210057,000
Viktor Vujosevic Phys4817528,000
Goran Marijan Phys5317528,000
Nemanja Mijic Phys76315086,000
Ivan PopovicPhys5217528,000
Goran Zuvic Phys5817528,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45