MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Rinus LouwersPhys76210057,000
Martijn SmeetsPhys5017528,000
Jim SnackersPhys5517528,000
René Dannenburg Phys6217528,000
Marijn Ewijk Phys6417528,000
Niki LeferinkPhys71210057,000
Luc SchoenmakersPhys71210057,000
Robert Kindt Phys67210057,000
Cees van der Linden Phys5917528,000
Alexander Vaessen Phys4317528,000
Jos van DijkPhys64210057,000
Pim Koolwijk Phys72210057,000
Falk Louwers Phys5117528,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47