MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Nicolas DidryPhys67315086,000
Erwan OrlachPhys74315086,000
Julien AmannPhys5817528,000
Damien ReveyrandPhys63315086,000
Jérôme AndralPhys68210057,000
Bruno Le Natur Phys6417528,000
Hervé Grolleau Phys4817528,000
Jérôme Arpinon Phys5017528,000
Anthony Lombardo Phys5117528,000
Yannick Guillaumet Phys4517528,000
Stéphane Wiertelak Phys4717528,000
Nelly Le Berre Phys4817528,000
Guilaume Marie Phys58210057,000
Jean-Marc GobinPhys67315086,000
Sébastien DelmasPhys82315086,000
Abdeljelil RedissiPhys5417528,000
Guillaume Ravé Phys5417528,000
Vincent Buatois Phys6017528,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45