MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Kaj StefansengCoach6717528,000
Peter Skov-Jensen gCoach5317528,000
Claus Fallentin gCoach4117528,000
Brian ThomsengCoach62210057,000
Morten Hyldgaard gCoach5417528,000
Nicolas Nielsen gCoach62210057,000
Daniel Röser gCoach5717528,000
Hans Jørgen Møller gCoach6017528,000
René Heitmann gCoach57210057,000
Morten Cramer gCoach4517528,000
Finn SechergCoach59210057,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48