MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Sens 1673
Aral Nukus 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1641
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1552
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1538
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Coach Goalkeeping Coach Physiotherapist

Staff Nat Pos Year Tal Mas Salary
Henrik Clausen Coach433150172,000
Michael Madsen Coach572100115,000
Niels Frederiksen Coach4817557,000
Flemming Christensen Coach583150172,000
Palle Olsen Coach5017557,000
Henrik Larsen Coach422100115,000
Jens Plambech Coach5617557,000
Bent Christensen Coach4317557,000
Brian Flies Coach4517557,000
Tom Nielsen Coach533150172,000
Per Nielsen Coach543150172,000
Jon Dahl Tomasson Coach5317557,000
Peter Sörensen Coach4317557,000
Sören KuskCoach683150172,000
Viggo Jensen Coach4717557,000
Kent Nielsen Coach602100115,000
Brian Priske Coach4817557,000
Lars Olsen Coach482100115,000
Jakob Michelsen Coach6017557,000
Allan Kuhn Coach602100115,000
Kaj StefansengCoach6717528,000
Peter Skov-Jensen gCoach5317528,000
Claus Fallentin gCoach4117528,000
Brian ThomsengCoach62210057,000
Morten Hyldgaard gCoach5417528,000
Nicolas Nielsen gCoach62210057,000
Daniel Röser gCoach5717528,000
Hans Jørgen Møller gCoach6017528,000
René Heitmann gCoach57210057,000
Morten Cramer gCoach4517528,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46