MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Sydney 100719100715,687,000
2 Parramatta 889168893,250,616
3 Marconi 821168212,343,000
4 Adelaide United 805168052,093,000
5 Melbourne 796167962,010,000
6 Northern 775167752,080,000
7 Jets 751167513,601,000
8 Rockdale 716167163,126,000
9 Perth SC 683166832,542,000
10 Carlton 677166772,776,000
11 Perth Glory 664166642,925,000
12 Heidelberg 655166552,949,000
13 FFA 640166401,717,000
14 Wollongong Wolves FC 628166281,865,000
15 Brisbane 625166252,070,000
16 Sydney United 616166162,526,000
17 Cosmos Canberra 616166162,430,000
18 Salisbury United 609166092,431,272
19 Warriors 604166042,185,000
20 Rochedale 589165892,949,000
21 Sharks 570165702,740,000
22 West Adelaide 526165262,767,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48