E-mail
Пароль

Регистрация


Онлайн: Andrey Gunner, Александр Горин, Shamsiddin Andijon, Дима King, Patrick Vieira, Sherxan Hazorasp,
Межсоюзный чемпионат

Время Команды Счёт
1 тур
07.07 12:30
Motor [5] - MU [13] 0:5
1 тур
07.07 13:00
Питер [6] - Evil [9] 0:4
1 тур
07.07 13:30
Инесса [6] - Julymorning [7] 0:0
1 тур
07.07 14:00
Dunamokiev [5] - Ювентус [8] 0:3
1 тур
07.07 14:30
Лучек [5] - Черкасы [9] 0:5
1 тур
07.07 15:00
Динамокиїв [8] - Аттик [8] 1:3
1 тур
07.07 15:30
Роздольне [6] - Дружба [8] 1:1
1 тур
07.07 16:00
Каховка [4] - Inter [8] 2:3
1 тур
07.07 16:30
Astana [3] - Paranoid [7] 1:6
1 тур
07.07 17:00
Dolar [4] - Lazio [10] 1:4
1 тур
07.07 17:30
Dunamo [6] - Outsider [6] 0:0
1 тур
07.07 18:00
Borderguard [4] - Crossbones [8] 0:6
1 тур
07.07 18:30
Qirol [3] - Vladivostok [7] 0:5
1 тур
07.07 19:00
Тартак [2] - Transsilvania [6] 2:3
1 тур
07.07 19:30
Porto [3] - Nopasaran [7] 0:3
1 тур
07.07 20:00
Bristolrovers [3] - Губкин [6] 0:4
1 тур
07.07 20:30
Tajikistan [6] - Southpark [7] 1:6
1 тур
07.07 21:00
Barselona [4] - Ummagumma [8] 0:0
1 тур
07.07 21:30
Balance [4] - Аякс [5] 1:1
1 тур
07.07 22:00
Милан [4] - Salisbury [7] 1:4
2 тур
10.07 12:30
MU [13] - Borussia [8] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 13:00
Evil [9] - Шахтардонецьк [9] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 13:30
Julymorning [7] - Dsns [10] 2:3
2 тур
10.07 14:00
Ювентус [8] - Realmadrid [9] 0:3
2 тур
10.07 14:30
Черкасы [9] - Barselona [11] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 15:00
Дружба [8] - Staritskovka [6] 1:2
2 тур
10.07 15:30
Аттик [8] - Свободное [6] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 16:00
Inter [8] - Intriga [7] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 16:30
Lazio [10] - Фoстеp [4] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 17:00
Outsider [6] - Турбов [6] 0:3
2 тур
10.07 17:30
Paranoid [7] - Фкпаб [6] 0:1
2 тур
10.07 18:00
Crossbones [8] - Галичина [6] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 18:30
Nopasaran [7] - Україна [11] 0:3
2 тур
10.07 19:00
Transsilvania [6] - Днiпро [7] 1:2
2 тур
10.07 19:30
Губкин [6] - Роосендаль [8] 2:1
2 тур
10.07 20:00
France [7] - Мариуполь [9] 1:2
2 тур
10.07 20:30
Vladivostok [7] - Desna [7] 1:0
2 тур
10.07 21:00
Ummagumma [8] - Догоридригом [5] 2:1
2 тур
10.07 21:30
Southpark [7] - Ураган [5] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 22:00
Аякс [5] - Astralis [5] 0:0
3 тур
13.07 12:30
Балтика [11] - MU [13] 0:4
3 тур
13.07 13:00
Amatar [8] - Evil [9] 2:2
3 тур
13.07 13:30
Кёнигсберг [9] - Julymorning [7] 3:1
3 тур
13.07 14:00
Калининград [8] - Аттик [8] 1:1
3 тур
13.07 14:30
Nice [6] - Ювентус [8] 1:3
3 тур
13.07 15:00
Беларусь [8] - Черкасы [9] 0:5
3 тур
13.07 15:30
Форшмак [8] - Дружба [8] 2:2
3 тур
13.07 16:00
Аrsеnаl [7] - Inter [8] 0:0
3 тур
13.07 16:30
Легенда [7] - Paranoid [7] 1:2
3 тур
13.07 17:00
Краснодар [4] - Lazio [10] 1:4
3 тур
13.07 17:30
Гроза [7] - Outsider [6] 1:3
3 тур
13.07 18:00
Uzdongju [6] - Crossbones [8] 1:1
3 тур
13.07 18:30
Mbappe [5] - Nopasaran [7] 1:2
3 тур
13.07 19:00
Bagira [5] - Губкин [6] 0:5
3 тур
13.07 19:30
Liverpooooll [5] - Transsilvania [6] 1:1
3 тур
13.07 20:00
Acmilan [4] - Vladivostok [7] 0:5
3 тур
13.07 20:30
Bunyodkor [5] - Salisbury [7] 0:4
3 тур
13.07 21:00
Purgen [6] - Fireball [6] 0:3
3 тур
13.07 21:30
Istaravshan [5] - Southpark [7] 0:4
3 тур
13.07 22:00
Ommon [3] - Аякс [5] 0:3
4 тур
16.07 12:30
Xorazmmu [6] - MU [13] 0:6
4 тур
16.07 13:00
Uruguay [10] - Evil [9] 2:1
4 тур
16.07 13:30
Andijon [7] - Julymorning [7] 0:5
4 тур
16.07 14:00
Real [3] - Черкасы [9] 0:3
4 тур
16.07 14:30
Karpaty [3] - Аттик [8] 2:3
4 тур
16.07 15:00
Pepa [4] - Inter [8] 0:4
4 тур
16.07 15:30
Prut [7] - Vladivostok [7] 1:2
4 тур
16.07 16:00
Andijon [10] - Paranoid [7] 1:6
4 тур
16.07 16:30
Rangers [4] - Lazio [10] 1:4
4 тур
16.07 17:00
Metalist [3] - Outsider [6] 1:6
4 тур
16.07 17:30
Juventus [4] - Crossbones [8] 1:4
4 тур
16.07 18:00
Real [5] - Nopasaran [7] 1:3
4 тур
16.07 18:30
Heverol [5] - France [7] 1:1
4 тур
16.07 19:00
Айка [6] - Transsilvania [6] 0:3
4 тур
16.07 19:30
Краснодар [4] - Губкин [6] 1:4
4 тур
16.07 20:00
Германия [5] - Ummagumma [8] 0:0
4 тур
16.07 20:30
Сочи [3] - Fireball [6] 1:2
4 тур
16.07 21:00
Бесславные [5] - Аякс [5] 0:3
4 тур
16.07 21:30
Barselona [4] - Southpark [7] 0:1
4 тур
16.07 22:00
Dinamo [4] - Salisbury [7] 2:2
5 тур
19.07 12:30
Cholkhini [7] - MU [13]
5 тур
19.07 13:00
Вуктыл [7] - Evil [9]
5 тур
19.07 13:30
Бетис [6] - Черкасы [9]
5 тур
19.07 14:00
Бродки [6] - Julymorning [7]
5 тур
19.07 14:30
Milan [6] - Ювентус [8]
5 тур
19.07 15:00
Кортик [7] - Аттик [8]
5 тур
19.07 15:30
Кремiнь [4] - Paranoid [7]
5 тур
19.07 16:00
Масяка [5] - Lazio [10]
5 тур
19.07 16:30
Justice [7] - Inter [8]
5 тур
19.07 17:00
Podillja [5] - France [7]
5 тур
19.07 17:30
Газовик [4] - Outsider [6]
5 тур
19.07 18:00
Барселона [4] - Crossbones [8]
5 тур
19.07 18:30
Дзжби [8] - Губкин [6]
5 тур
19.07 19:00
Металлист [6] - Transsilvania [6]
5 тур
19.07 19:30
Gigant [2] - Corinthians [6]
5 тур
19.07 20:00
Rapid [3] - Southpark [7]
5 тур
19.07 20:30
Barsa [3] - Salisbury [7]
5 тур
19.07 21:00
Fifa [5] - Vladivostok [7]
5 тур
19.07 21:30
Shershni [2] - Nopasaran [7]
5 тур
19.07 22:00
Metallist [3] - Fireball [6]

© MENEGER.NET
онлайн: 6